Home  //  Junior Comp  //  Juniors Blog
234

5.00pm                                                    Ref/Field

U8 Mixed        Cubs v Clippers       (Kyran)Field 4A

U8 Mixed        Rugrats  v  Kings     (Madz)Field 2B

U8 Mixed        Dragons  v Tigers    (Mitchie)Field 3B

U8 Mixed        Lions  v  Tiger Cubs(Gary)Field 1A

                        The Pirates BYE

U10 Boys        Mini Ruckers  v  Gladiators   (Tyler)F2A

U10 Boys        Red Belly Blacks  v  Cobras  (Raels)F3A

U10 Girls        Magical Mermaids v The Sapphires(Brock)F1B

5.40pm  

U10 Boys        Eagles  v  Avengers             (Brock) Field 2B

U10 Boys        Cubs  v Renagade Raiders   (Tyler)Field 3A

U10 Boys        Panthers v Redback Spiders(Madz) Field 1B

                        Hot Steppers  BYE

U10 Girls        Squad Girls  v  Lightning   (Mitchie) Field 1A

U10 Girls        Unicorns  v  Starlets         (Kyran)Field 2A

                        Pullenvale BYE

 U12 Boys

7.00pm            Mighty Rucks  v  Bombers     (Tyler) Field 3

7.00pm            Mac & Cheese vIpswich Cats(Madz) Field 1

                        The Raptors  BYE

 U12 Girls

7.00pm            Quick Chicks  v  Bluejays       (Mitchie) Field 4

6.15pm            Vipers  v  Jamboree Heights   (Mitchie) Field 3

6.15pm            The Bullets  vFunky Monkeys(Madz)Field 4

                        Pullenvale & Rebels BYE

U14 Boys

6.15pm            Fruit Tingles  vIndividuals(Brock) Field 2

6.15pm            Watermalones  v  Strikers(Tyler)Field 1

7.00pm            Rhonda Miners  v  Blitz     (Brock/Ky) F2

 

261

5.00pm                                                                  Ref/Field

U8 Mixed        Pullenvale Magpies v Clippers     (Kyran) Field 5A

U8 Mixed        Rugrats  v  Lions                       (Tess) Field 2B

U8 Mixed        Pullenvale Parrots v The Pirates(Nat) Field 3B

U8 Mixed        Tigers  v  Tiger Cubs        (Gary)Field 4A

U8 Mixed        Cubs  v  Kings                 (Byron)Field 3A

                        Dragons BYE

U10 Boys        Mini Ruckers  v  Hot Steppers  (Tyler)Field 4B

U10 Boys        Gladiators  v  Cobras              (Raels)Field 1A

U10 Boys        Pullenvale Timbers v Red Belly Blacks (Brock)Field 2A

U10 Girls        Unicorns v Pullenvale               (Madz)Field 1B

5.40pm  

U10 Boys        Pullenvale Pioneers v Cubs      (Byron)Field 4A

U10 Boys        Panthers  v Renagade Raiders(Tess)Field 3A

U10 Boys        Avengers v Redback Spiders    (Madz)Field 4B

                        Eagles  BYE

U10 Girls        Squad Girls  v  Magical Mermaids(Nat)Field 3B

U10 Girls        Lightening  v  Starlets                (Kyran) Field 5A

                        The Sapphires BYE

U12 Boys

6.15pm            Mighty Rucks  v  Mac & Cheese    (Brock/By)Field 1

6.15pm            Pullenvale Mixed  v  Ipswich Cats(Tess)Field 4

7.00pm            The Raptors  v  Pullenvale          (Tess/Madz) Field 2

                        Bombers  BYE

 U12 Girls

5.40pm            Quick Chicks  v  Rebels     (Brock)Field 1

5.40pm            Funky Monkeys  v  Jamboree Heights(Tyler)Field 2

6.15pm            The Bullets  v  Pullenvale    (Madz)Field 2

U14 Boys

6.15pm            Fruit Tingles  v  Strikers              (Tyler)Field 3

7.00pm            Blitz  v  Individuals                     (Brock)Field 1

7.00pm            Watermalones  v  Rhonda Miners(Tyler) Field 1

286

5.00pm                                                                Ref/Field

U8 Mixed        Pullenvale Magpies v The Pirates(Kyran)Field 3B

U8 Mixed        Rugrats  v  Tigers            (Madz)Field 2B

U8 Mixed        Pullenvale Parrots v Kings(Nat)Field 5A

U8 Mixed        Dragons  v  Tiger Cubs     (Gary)Field 3A

U8 Mixed        Cubs  v  Lions                (Mitchie)Field 4A

                        Clippers BYE

U10 Boys        Gladiators  v  Hot Steppers    (Byron) Field 2A

U10 Boys        Panthers  v  Mini Ruckers      (Tyler) Field 1A

U10 Boys        Pullenvale Timbers v Redback Spiders (Brock)F4B

U10 Girls        Lightning  v  Magical Mermaids  (Tess)Field 1B

5.40pm  

U10 Boys        Eagles  v  Cubs                     (Mitchie) Field 4A

U10 Boys        Red Belly Blacks v Renagade Raiders(Tess) F3A

U10 Boys        Cobras  v Pullenvale Pioneers(Madz)Field 4B

                        Avengers  BYE

U10 Girls        The Sapphires  v  Unicorns   (Nat) Field 5A

U10 Girls        Pullenvale  v  Starlets          (Kyran)Field 3B

                        Squad Girls BYE

 U12 Boys

5.40pm            The Raptors  v  Ipswich Cats  (Tyler/By)F1

6.15pm            Pullenvale  v  Mac & Cheese   (Madz/Mitch)F1

7.00pm            Pullenvale Mixed  v  Bombers(Tess)F2

                        Mighty Rucks  BYE

 U12 Girls

5.40pm            Bluejays  v  Rebels            (Brock)F2

6.15pm            Funky Monkeys  v  Vipers   (Byron/Ky)F3

7.00pm            Quick Chicks  v  Pullenvale(Brock)F1

7.00pm            Jamboree Heights vThe Bullets (Madz/Mitch)F4

U14 Boys

6.15pm            Rhonda Miners  v  Individuals  (Tyler)F4

6.15pm            Blitz  v  Strikers                      (Brock/Tess) F2

7.00pm            Watermalones  v  Fruit Tingles(Tyler/By)F3

Juniors Archive

Juniors Contact Details

Call us at:
0411 581 625

 

Email us at:
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Find Us On Facebook