Home  //  Junior Comp  //  Juniors Blog  //  DRAW FOR ROUND 7 - 8/11/18

DRAW FOR ROUND 7 - 8/11/18

32

5.00pm                                                                Ref/Field

U8 Mixed        Hornets  v  Rugrats          (Jada)F 3A

U8 Mixed        Avengers  v  Kings           (Quinn)F 4B

U8 Mixed        Rockets  v  The Mighty Ducks(Tess) F 4A

U8 Mixed        Bears  v  Stags                (Kyran)F 3B

U10 Boys        Red Belly Blacks v  Bulldogs(Nick)F 1A

U10 Boys        Mighty Rucks  v  Mac & Cheese(Maddie)F 1B

U10 Boys        Peak Panthers  v  Bombers(Tyler)F 2B

U10 Girls        Pink Panthers  v  Unicorns   (Charlotte)F 2A

5.30pm  

U10 Boys        Runamuck v  Swifts Blue    (Maddie)F 4A

U10 Boys        Troppos  v  Cubs              (Tyler)F 5A

U10 Girls        Rebels  v  Ice Wolves       (Kyran)F 5B

U10 Girls        The SapphiresvRainbow Runners(Quinn)F 4B

                        U10B Gladiators v  BYE

                        U10G Angels v  BYE

 U12 Boys

5.30pm            Wolf  Pack v  Bombers        (Annie)F 3

6.10pm            Stags  v  Blitz                    (Tess)F 2

6.10pm            Watermalones  v  Dust Devils(Chanay)F 3

7.00pm            Pullenvale Boys  v  Strikers  (Nick)F 4

                        Rangers  v  BYE

 U12 Girls

5.30pm            Something Awesome v Diamonds(Tess)F 2

7.00pm            Peak Pitt Bulls  v  Pink Diamonds(Annie)F 1

7.00pm            The Bullets  v Pullenvale Girls      (Tess)F 2

                        Zippy Gems v BYE                           

U14 Girls

5.30pm            Tigers  v  TryAnn Rex             (Chanay)F 1

6.10pm            Boot Scooters  v  Quick Chicks(Jada)F 4

6.10pm            Venom  v  Blue Bombers        (Annie)F 1

7.00pm            Poison Ivy  v  Touch & Go       (Chanay)F 3

                        IGGS  v  BYE

Juniors Archive

Juniors Contact Details

Call us at:
0411 581 625

 

Email us at:
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Find Us On Facebook