Home  //  Junior Comp  //  Juniors Blog
142

5.00pm                                                                    

U8 Mixed        Rugrats  v  Kings                   (Tess) F2A

U8 Mixed        Stags  v  Rockets                   (Kyran) F3B

U8 Mixed        Avengers  v  The Mighty Ducks(Tyler)F1A

U8 Mixed        Bears  v  Hornets                (Charlotte) F3A

U10 Boys        Runamuck  v  Mighty Rucks    (Jada) F2B

5.30pm  

U10 Boys        Red Belly Blacks  v  Troppos(Jada) F4B

U10 Boys        Swifts  v  Gladiators          (Charlotte) F3B

U10 Girls        Rebels  v  Angels               (Kyran) F5A

U10 Girls        Ice WolvesvRainbow Runners (Tess) F4A

U10 Boys        Cubs  v  Bombers               (Tyler)F3A

                        U10B Mac & Cheese / Bulldogs  BYES

                        U10G Pink Panthers v  BYE

 U12 Boys

5.30pm            Strikers  v  Rangers    (Chanay) F2

7.00pm            Bombers  v  Blitz        (Ash) F1

7.00pm            Dust Devils  v  Stags   (Chanay) F2

                        Watermalones/Pullenvale/Wolf Pack  BYES

 U12 Girls

6.10pm            Zippy Gems v Peak Pitt Bulls  (Chanay)F4

6.10pm            Pink Diamonds v Diamonds   (Charlotte)F2

6.10pm            Something Awesomev The Bullets (Tess/Tyler) F1

                        Pullenvale v BYE                              

U14 Girls

5.30pm            IGGS  v  Quick Chicks            (Ash)F1

6.10pm            Tigers  v  Boot Scooters         (Ash)F3

7.00pm            Try-Ann RexvBlue Bombers(Tess)F3

7.00pm            Venom  v  Poison Ivy           (Tyler)F4

                        Touch & Go  v  BYE

269

5.00pm                                                       Ref/Field

U8 Mixed         Stags  v  Kings        (Brock)F2A

U8 Mixed         Bears  v  Rockets     (Kyran) F4B

U8 Mixed         Rugrats  v  The Mighty Ducks(Quinn)F2B

U8 Mixed         Avengers  v  Hornets(Maddie)F3B

U10 Boys         Troppos  v  Bombers(Jada)F1B

U10 Boys         Red Belly BlacksvMac & Cheese(Nick)F4A

U10 Girls         Pink PanthersvRainbow Runners(Ella) F3A

U10 Girls         Unicorns  v  Angels  (Tess)F1A

5.30pm  

U10 Boys         Peak Panthers  v  Runamuck(Tess) 4B

U10 Boys         Swifts  v  Cubs               (Kyran)F5A

U10 Boys         Mighty Rucks  v  Gladiators(Jada)F4A

U10 Girls         Ice WolvesvThe Sapphires(Quinn)F 5B

                        U10B Bulldogs v  BYE

                        U10G Rebels v  BYE

 U12 Boys

5.30pm            Bombers  v  Watermalones(Ella) F2

6.10pm            Strikers  v  Blitz  (Nick/Madz) F4

7.00pm            Pullenvale BoysvWolf Pack(Nick)F1

7.00pm            Dust Devils  v  Rangers(Ella)F3

                        Stags  v  BYE

 U12 Girls

5.30pm            Something Awesome v Peak Pitt Bulls  (Maddie)F3

6.10pm            Pink Diamonds v Zippy Gems(Tess)F2

7.00pm            Pullenvale Girlsv The Bullets(Tess/Jada)F2

                        Diamonds v BYE                                 

U14 Girls

5.30pm            IGGS  v  Try-Ann Rex  (Brock)F1

6.10pm            Quick ChicksvBlue Bombers(Ella)F3 

6.10pm            Tigers  v  Touch & Go   (Brock)F1

7.00pm            Poison IvyvVenom(Brock/Madz)F4

                        Boot Scooters  v  BYE

296

5.00pm                                                              Ref/Field

U8 Mixed        Avengers  v  Rockets       (Brock) F2A

U8 Mixed        Bears  v  Rugrats            (Kyran) F4B

U8 Mixed        KingsvThe Mighty Ducks (Quinn)F2B

U8 Mixed        Hornets  v  Stags          (Maddie)F3B

U10 Boys        TropposvMighty Rucks(Charlotte)F3A

U10 Boys        Red Belly BlacksvCubs(Jada) F1B

U10 Girls        Pink Panthers  v  Rebels(Tyler) F1A

U10 Girls        Unicorns  v  Ice Wolves   (Tess) F4A

5.30pm  

U10 Boys        Peak PanthersvSwifts Blue(Kyran)F4B

U10 Boys        Bulldogs  v  Mac & Cheese   (Tess)F4A

U10 Boys        Bombers  v  Gladiators        (Tyler)F5A

U10 Girls        AngelsvRainbow Runners   (Quinn)F5B

                        U10B Runamuck v  BYE

                        U10G The Sapphires v  BYE

 U12 Boys

6.10pm            Wolf PackvWatermalones(Nick/Tyler) F1

6.10pm            Rangers  v  Blitz              (Chanay)F2

7.00pm            Pullenvale BoysvDust Devils (Nick) F2

7.00pm            Stags  v  Bombers  (Chanay)F3

                        Strikers  v  BYE

 U12 Girls

5.30pm            Pink Diamonds v The Bullets(Maddie) F3

6.10pm            Something Awesome v Zippy Gems(Tess/Maddie)F4

7.00pm            Pullenvale Girls  v Diamonds(Tess) F4

                        Peak Pitt Bulls v BYE                                   

U14 Girls

5.30pm            IGGS  v  Poison Ivy(Brock/Jada)F2

5.30pm            Quick ChicksvTry-Ann Rex(Chanay) F1

6.10pm            Blue BombersvTouch & Go (Brock)F3

7.00pm            Boot ScootersvVenom  (Brock) F1

                        Tigers  v  BYE

Juniors Archive

Juniors Contact Details

Call us at:
0411 581 625

 

Email us at:
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Find Us On Facebook