Home  //  Junior Comp  //  Juniors Blog
294

5.00pm                                                                      Ref/Field

U8 Mixed        Avengers  v  Bears                (Brock)F 2A

U8 Mixed        Rockets  v  Kings                  (Kyran)F 4B

U8 Mixed        Hornets  v  The Mighty Ducks(Maddie)F 2B

U8 Mixed        Rugrats  v  Stags                 (Tess)F 3B

U10 Boys        Swifts  v  Mighty Rucks         (Nick)F 3A

U10 Boys        Troppos  v  Mac & Cheese    (Charlotte)F 4A

U10 Boys        Bombers  v  Bulldogs         (Tyler)F 1A

U10 Girls        Unicorns  v  Rainbow Runners(Jada)F 1B

5.30pm  

U10 Boys        Runamuck  v  Gladiators               (Charlotte)F 4B

U10 Boys        Red Belly Blacks  v  Peak Panthers(Tyler)F 5B

U10 Girls        Pink Panthers  v  Angels                (Maddie) F 4A

U10 Girls        Rebels  v  The Sapphires               (Kyran)F 5A

                        U10B Cubs v  BYE

                        U10G Ice Wolves v  BYE

 U12 Boys

5.30pm            Stags  v  Wolf Pack            (Jada/Tess) F 2

6.10pm            Blitz  v  Watermalones        (Chanay)F 4

6.10pm            Strikers  v  Dust Devils        (Nick)F 2

7.00pm            Pullenvale Boys  v  Rangers(Nick) F 3

                        Bombers  v  BYE

 U12 Girls

5.30pm            Peak Pitt Bulls  v Diamonds  (Brock)F 1

6.10pm            Zippy Gems v The Bullets     (Tess) F 1

7.00pm            Something Awesome v Pullenvale Girls(Tess)F1

                        Pink Diamonds v BYE                                  

U14 Girls

5.30pm            Venom  v  Quick Chicks       (Chanay)F 3

6.10pm            Boot ScootersvTry-Ann Rex(Brock)F 3

7.00pm            Blue Bombers  v  Tigers       (Chanay)F 4

7.00pm            IGGS  v  Touch & Go            (Brock)F 2

                        Poison Ivy  v  BYE

302

5.00pm                                                                  Ref/Field

U8 Mixed        Avengers  v  Rugrats          (Jada)F 4B

U8 Mixed        Hornets  v  Kings               (Quinn) F 2A

U8 Mixed        Stags  v  The Mighty Ducks(Tess)F 2B

U8 Mixed        Bears  v  Rockets              (Charlotte) F 3B

U10 Boys        Gladiators  v  Cubs            (Brock) F 3A

U10 Boys        Peak Panthers  v  Mac & Cheese(Nick)F 4A

U10 Girls        Ice Wolves  v  Angels         (Tyler) F 1A

U10 Girls        Pink Panthers  v  The Sapphires(Maddie)F 1B

5.30pm  

U10 Boys        Runamuck v  Bombers            (Tyler) F 4A

U10 Boys        Mighty Rucks  v  Bulldogs        (Maddie) F 5B

U10 Boys        Red Belly Blacks  v  Swifts Blue(Charlotte)F 4B

U10 Girls        Rebels  v  Rainbow Runners    (Quinn) F 5A

                        U10B Troppos v  BYE

                        U10G Unicorns v  BYE

 U12 Boys

5.30pm            Stags  v  Strikers               (Jada)F 1

6.10pm            Rangers  v  Watermalones  (Brock)F 1

7.00pm            Wolf Pack  v  Dust Devils    (Brock)F 4

7.00pm            Pullenvale Boys  v  Bombers(Nick) F 2

                        Blitz  v  BYE

 U12 Girls

5.30pm            The Bullets  v Diamonds        (Brock/Tess)F 3

6.10pm            Something Awesome v Pink Diamonds(Tess) F4

7.00pm            Zippy Gems v Pullenvale Girls(Tess)F 3

                        Peak Pitt Bulls v BYE                                   

U14 Girls

5.30pm            IGGS  v  Blue Bombers         (Chanay) F 2

6.10pm            Tigers  v  Quick Chicks         (Nick)F 3

6.10pm            Try-Ann Rex  v  Poison Ivy    (Chanay)F 2

7.00pm            Boot Scooters  v  Touch & Go(Chanay)F 1

                        Venom  v  BYE

291

5.00pm                                                                Ref/Field

U8 Mixed        Hornets  v  Rugrats          (Jada)F 3A

U8 Mixed        Avengers  v  Kings           (Quinn)F 4B

U8 Mixed        Rockets  v  The Mighty Ducks(Tess) F 4A

U8 Mixed        Bears  v  Stags                (Kyran)F 3B

U10 Boys        Red Belly Blacks v  Bulldogs(Nick)F 1A

U10 Boys        Mighty Rucks  v  Mac & Cheese(Maddie)F 1B

U10 Boys        Peak Panthers  v  Bombers(Tyler)F 2B

U10 Girls        Pink Panthers  v  Unicorns   (Charlotte)F 2A

5.30pm  

U10 Boys        Runamuck v  Swifts Blue    (Maddie)F 4A

U10 Boys        Troppos  v  Cubs              (Tyler)F 5A

U10 Girls        Rebels  v  Ice Wolves       (Kyran)F 5B

U10 Girls        The SapphiresvRainbow Runners(Quinn)F 4B

                        U10B Gladiators v  BYE

                        U10G Angels v  BYE

 U12 Boys

5.30pm            Wolf  Pack v  Bombers        (Annie)F 3

6.10pm            Stags  v  Blitz                    (Tess)F 2

6.10pm            Watermalones  v  Dust Devils(Chanay)F 3

7.00pm            Pullenvale Boys  v  Strikers  (Nick)F 4

                        Rangers  v  BYE

 U12 Girls

5.30pm            Something Awesome v Diamonds(Tess)F 2

7.00pm            Peak Pitt Bulls  v  Pink Diamonds(Annie)F 1

7.00pm            The Bullets  v Pullenvale Girls      (Tess)F 2

                        Zippy Gems v BYE                           

U14 Girls

5.30pm            Tigers  v  TryAnn Rex             (Chanay)F 1

6.10pm            Boot Scooters  v  Quick Chicks(Jada)F 4

6.10pm            Venom  v  Blue Bombers        (Annie)F 1

7.00pm            Poison Ivy  v  Touch & Go       (Chanay)F 3

                        IGGS  v  BYE

Juniors Archive

Juniors Contact Details

Call us at:
0411 581 625

 

Email us at:
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Find Us On Facebook