Home  //  Junior Comp  //  Juniors Blog
318

5.00pm                                                                  Ref/Field

U8 Mixed        Hornets  v  Rockets            (Jada)F 3A

U8 Mixed        Rugrats  v  Kings                (Quinn)F 4B

U8 Mixed        Bears  v  The Mighty Ducks (Tess) F 4A

U8 Mixed        Avengers  v  Stags              (Kyran)F 3B

U10 Boys        Red Belly Blacks v  Bombers (Nick)F 1A

U10 Boys        Gladiators  v  Mac & Cheese(Brock)F 1B

U10 Boys        Peak Panthers  v  Bluedogs(Tyler) F 2B

U10 Girls        Unicorns  v  Rebels       (Charlotte)F 2A

5.30pm  

U10 Boys        Runamuck v  Cubs            (Kyran) F 4A

U10 Boys        Troppos  v  Swifts Blue       (Tyler) F 5A

U10 Girls        Pink PanthersvIce Wolves(Tess)F 5B

U10 Girls        The Sapphires  v  Angels    (Quinn) F 4B

                        U10B Mighty Rucks  v  BYE

                        U10G Rainbow Runners v  BYE

 U12 Boys

5.30pm            Rangers  v  Bombers        (Brock)F 3

6.10pm            Wolf  Pack v  Blitz            (Chanay)F 4

7.00pm            Watermalones  v  Strikers(Chanay)F 2

7.00pm            Pullenvale Boys  v  Stags  (Brock)F 1

                        Dust Devils v  BYE

 U12 Girls

6.10pm            Something Awesome v The Bullets (Charlotte)F 3

6.10pm            Zippy Gems  v  Diamonds             (Brock)F 2

7.00pm            Pink Diamonds  v Pullenvale Girls  (Tess)F 3

                        Peak Pitt Bulls v BYE                                   

U14 Girls

5.30pm            Poison Ivy  v  Quick Chicks(Charlotte)F 1

5.30pm            Venom  v  Tigers               (Chanay)F 2

6.10pm            Boot Scooters  v  IGGS       (Nick)F 1

7.00pm            Touch & Go  v  TryAnn Rex  (Nick)F 4

                        Blue Bombers  v  BYE

330

Same as last week (18/10/18) which was washed out.

335

5.00pm                                                                                 

U8 Mixed        Bears  v  Rockets                 (Maddie)F 4A

U8 Mixed        Stags  v  Kings                     (Quinn) F 4B

U8 Mixed        Rugrats  v  The Mighty Ducks(Tyler) F 3A

U8 Mixed        Avengers  v  Hornets            (Kyran) F3B

U10 Boys        Cubs  v  Mighty Rucks          (Nick) F 1A

U10 Boys        Bluedogs  v  Troppos            (Brock) F 2A

U10 Girls        Ice Wolves  v  Rainbow Runners(Jada) F 2B

U10 Girls        Angels  v  Rebels                (Tess) F 1B

5.30pm  

U10 Boys        Red Belly Blacks vGladiators(Tyler)F 5B

U10 Boys        RunamuckvMac & Cheese  (Kyran)F 4B

U10 Boys        Swifts Blue  v  Bombers       (Maddie) F 4A

U10 Girls        The Sapphires  v  Unicorns    (Quinn) F 5A

                        U10B Peak Panthers  v  BYE

                        U10G Pink Panthers  v  BYE

 U12 Boys

5.30pm            Wolf Pack  v  Strikers        (Brock) F 1

6.10pm            Dust Devils  v  Rangers     (Annie) F 1

6.10pm            Bombers  v  Blitz              (Chanay) F 2

7.00pm            Pullenvale Boys  v  Stags   (Brock) F1

                        Watermalones v  BYE

 U12 Girls

5.30pm            Something Awesome v The Bullets (Annie) F 2

6.10pm            Zippy Gems  v  Pink Diamonds  (Brock) F 4

7.00pm            Diamonds  v Pullenvale Girls   (Annie)F 3

                        Peak Pitt Bulls v BYE                                   

U14 Girls

5.30pm            Boot Scooters  v  Blue Bombers (Chanay)F 3

6.10pm            Venom  v  IGGS                 (Nick)F 3

7.00pm            Poison Ivy  v  Quick Chicks  (Chanay) F 4

7.00pm            Touch & Go  v  Tigers          (Nick)F 2

                        TryAnnosaurus Rex  v  BYE

Juniors Archive

Juniors Contact Details

Call us at:
0411 581 625

 

Email us at:
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Find Us On Facebook